2017-2018

OfficeHeld By
PresidentJoe Heidrick
President-ElectPeter Herzberg
SecretaryLinda Telaak
     Assistant Secretary
TreasurerLinda Telaak
Sergeant-at-ArmsJim Tindall
     Asst. Sergeant at Arms
Senior AdvisorPeter Falley
International Service ChairPeter Herzberg
Club Service ChairAnita Larson
     Membership ChairMaggie Veeder
          Membership Comm. 1
          Membership Comm. 2
          Membership Comm. 3
     Public Relations ChairNkechi Nwachuku
          Bulletin CoordinatorHelen Shoup
               Bulletin Scribe 1Maggie Veeder
               Bulletin Scribe 2Leslie Bush
               Bulletin Scribe 3Peter Falley
               Bulletin Scribe 4Suzanne Kavanagh
               Bulletin Scribe 5
          Facebook CoordinatorPeter Falley
          WebmasterPeter Falley
          Photographer 1
          Photographer 2
     Foundation Chair
          Polio Plus CoordinatorSuzanne Kavanagh
               Polio Plus Comm
          Cruise Raffle Coordinator
     Social Activities Chair
          Special Events Coordinator
     Bragster
     Program Chair
Community Service ChairKathy Eaton
     Fairgate Coordinator
     Food Pantry Coordinator
     Bike Safety Rodeo Coordinator
     Program Development
New Generations ChairFrancisca Reyes
     Youth Exchange Officer
          Youth Exchange Counselor 1
          Youth Exchange Counselor 2
          Youth Exchange Counselor 3
     RYLA CoordinatorFrancisca Reyes
     Rotaract Committee Chair
          Rotaract Committee 1
          Rotaract Committee 2
          Rotaract Committee 3
Vocational Service ChairWendy Spurgeon
     HS Scholarship CoordinatorPeter Falley
          HS Scholarship Committee 2Helen Shoup
          HS Scholarship Committee 3Rosie Higgs
          HS Scholarship Committee 1Leslie Bush
     WNMU Scholarship Coordinator
          WNMU Scholarship Comm. 1
          WNMU Scholarship Comm. 2
Immediate Past PresidentSuzanne Kavanagh

2018-2019

OfficeHeld By
PresidentPeter Herzberg
President-ElectFrancisca Reyes
SecretaryLinda Telaak
     Assistant Secretary
TreasurerLinda Telaak
Sergeant-at-ArmsJim Tindall
     Asst. Sergeant at Arms
Senior AdvisorLeslie Bush
International Service ChairThomas Bates
Community Service ChairJames Reynolds
     Fairgate Coordinator
     Food Pantry Coordinator
     Bike Safety Rodeo CoordinatorThomas Bates
     Program Development
New Generations ChairWendy Spurgeon
     Youth Exchange OfficerFrancisca Reyes
          Youth Exchange Counselor 1Sunny Kellerman
          Youth Exchange Counselor 2Peter Falley
          Youth Exchange Counselor 3
     RYLA CoordinatorFrancisca Reyes
     Rotaract Committee ChairFrancisca Reyes
          Rotaract Committee 1
          Rotaract Committee 2
          Rotaract Committee 3
Vocational Service ChairShane Coker
     HS Scholarship Coordinator
          HS Scholarship Committee 2
          HS Scholarship Committee 3
          HS Scholarship Committee 1
     WNMU Scholarship CoordinatorPeter Falley
          WNMU Scholarship Comm. 1
          WNMU Scholarship Comm. 2
Immediate Past PresidentJoe Heidrick